Ninja Run Game with Double Jump
Black Jump
Dig In Mine
A Penguin Love
Dumpling Jumpling
Impossible Ski
Mini Jam Runner
Run Dude!
Fruit War
Boxes Wizard 2
Pixel Dino Run
Floor is Lava Runner
Desert car
Impossible Stunt Car Tracks 3D
Slope Spooky
Hidden Object Rooms Exploration
Wall Breaker
Match-3 Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Cards Games
Quiz Games
Agility Games
Racing & Driving Games
Casual Games
Puzzle Games
Boardgames Games
Basketball Games
Shooter Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Merge Games
Cooking Games
.IO Games
Football Games
Sports Games
Dress-up Games
Art Games
Battle Games
Strategy Games
Adventure Games
Simulation Games
Jigsaw Games
Care Games
Educational Games
Ninja Run Game with Double Jump
Play Now and Take Control over the Ninja who is running towards his destination. Help him reach there by timing is jumps and collecting the coins. This mobile friendly version of Ninja Run game introduces a double jump. Explore the unexplored parts of the game now!! Enjoy the Runs and Jumps while the Ninja reaches the end mark.
Explore Ninja Run Game with Double Jump with These Instructions
Tap to time the jump. 2nd tap when Ninja is in the air to perform a double jump.
Core Gameplay Elements
Game is simple, tap to jump but time your jump very precisely.
Who is the studio behind the creation of this game?
The design and coding of this game were worked on by Pixellicious.
What game engine or framework is used to build this game?
This game is built with a Construct 2 tool.
What keywords describe the game?
Descriptive tags related to this game are ninja, platformer, running, stunts.
In which category does this game fit best?
In terms of category, this game fits under Agility.
Does the game have mobile device support?
Ninja Run Game with Double Jump supports mobile platforms like iOS and Android.
What is the recommended age range for this game?
The game primarily appeals to the Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age range.
Does the game depict blood in any form?
Yes, blood is shown or referenced in Ninja Run Game with Double Jump.
Is this game kid-friendly?
No, Ninja Run Game with Double Jump is not suitable for a kids' age group.
Is this game intended for a certain gender group?
The game is specifically for Male & Female.
Is there any cruel or harmful content in the game?
Yes, brutality or cruelty is shown in Ninja Run Game with Double Jump.
Recommended Articles
- The Truth About Skincare Myths: Experts Weigh In
- I Tried the GHD Sculpt AI Hair Styler (It Solved My Heat Damage Problem!)
- Cassidy's Crucial Vote: Todd Blanche's Path to Attorney General Confirmation
- LSU's High-Risk Media Rights Gamble: A Dangerous Game?
- The Athletic's Dianna Russini Investigation: What's Taking So Long?
- Iran-US Tensions: Strait of Hormuz Deal and the Impact of Depleted Munitions
- Where are Americans Moving to in 2026? U-Haul's Migration Report Reveals All
- Hollywood Stars Who Shocked Fans with Their Dramatic Makeovers!
- PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie Review - Is It Worth Your Kids' Time?
- Newcleo's 986°F Lead-Cooled Nuclear Reactor & MOX Fuel Breakthrough Explained!
- Lionsgate CEO Backs Paramount-Warner Bros. Merger: What It Means for Hollywood
- Gas & Diesel Prices PLUMMET in Nova Scotia: Strait of Hormuz Deal Impact Explained
- The Athletic's Investigation: What's Taking So Long?
- Leicester City's Unbelievable Premier League Title: 10 Years Later
- Why Best Medicine's Sheriff Mark Looks Familiar (You Know Him From Arrow & She-Hulk!)
- 7 Easy Ways to Reduce Plastic in Your Kitchen: A Guide to Eco-Friendly Swaps
- FIFA's Infantino: A Global Divide in Football Politics
- Grateful Dead's Top 100 Songs: Who Voted?
- Cambridge Professor Plagiarism Scandal: Calls for Independent Inquiry
- Sperm Whales Use Bubbles to Sleep? The Shocking Truth About Whale Buoyancy!
- Executive Functions: Unlocking Your Brain's Superpowers
- LSU's Risky Financial Move: Trading Future for Cash?
- Social Security COLA Update: What Aug. 12 Means for Your 2027 Benefits
- Why Netflix's 'The Last House' is a Chubby Rain of a Thriller
- Twins Promote Kaelen Culpepper to MLB for Brewers Series! Will His Debut Spark Offense?
- Why Portland Needs the Trail Blazers: A Look at the Impact of Professional Sports
- Caribbean Pioneers in Birmingham: Pathfinders' Stories
- Emmerdale: Dylan's Mental Health Struggle & April's Emotional Support | Exclusive Drama Revealed!
- Victor Wembanyama Mastering Dirk Nowitzki's Fadeaway: Is the NBA Ready?
- Rockstar Energy Founder Buys Celsius Shares, Calls for CEO Change After Earnings Miss
- AI Solves Decade-Old Physics Puzzle: Nobel Laureate's Breakthrough with Claude LLM
- JXN Water Quality Update: What You Need to Know | Jackson Community Meeting Recap
- Wallabies Face Scorching Test vs Japan! Les Kiss' High-Stakes Coaching Debut
- Ma'a Nonu's Sharks Debut: All Blacks Face Springboks in Midweek Clash
- Giant Animal Sculptures Flood Brooklyn in Epic Climate Art Exhibit | The Ark 2023
- Lake Mead's Record Low Water Level: Colorado River's Alarming Crisis
- Stone E Lea Golf Course: 72 Years of Memories
- PCT Thru-Hike: Resupply, Trail Magic & Age Guessing in Desolation Wilderness
- GTA 6 Drives Take-Two's 2027 Revenue to $8.2B – Digital Sales Dominate!
- Jeremy Jordan's Take on Bobby Darin's 'Splish Splash': A Behind-the-Scenes Look
- Wallabies Face Japan Heat Test Under Les Kiss: Rugby World Cup 2027 Pressure Climbs
- London's Bloomsbury Institute: Licence Revoked for International Student Sponsorship
- Google Co-Founder's $100M Party Palace: Inside the Mega-Mansion
- Rugby World Cup 2027: Uruguay's Coaching Shakeup - 14 Months to Go!
- 2026 Miami Dolphins Training Camp Day 7: Explosive Drills & Key Players Shining!
- Trump's $400M White House Ballroom Blocked by Court! Major Legal Setback
- Jeremy Jordan's Take on Bobby Darin's 'Splish Splash': A Behind-the-Scenes Look
- David Fincher's Squid Game Spin-Off: What Happened?
- The Complete Tales from the Crypt Archive: EC Comics' 1032-Page Horror Masterpiece
- Lakers Rumors: Cameron Carr's SHOCKING Shot at Immediate NBA Role!
- West Nile Virus: NYC's Mosquitoes on the Rise - What You Need to Know
- Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2 Review: Is It Worth $700?
- Ma'a Nonu's Sharks Debut: All Blacks Face Springboks in Midweek Clash
- The Truth About Skincare Myths: Experts Weigh In
- 2026 Miami Dolphins Training Camp Day 7: Explosive Drills & Key Players Shining!
- Hollywood Stars Who Shocked Fans with Their Dramatic Makeovers!
- London's Bloomsbury Institute: Licence Revoked for International Student Sponsorship
- Take-Two Q1 Earnings: GTA VI, NBA 2K, and More
- Ebola Outbreak in DRC: Is the Virus Mutating? Experts Investigate
- How Playing With Better Golfers CHANGED My Game | Golf Tips for Improvement
- Take-Two Q1 Earnings: GTA VI, NBA 2K, and More
- Lane Regional Medical Center: Layoffs, Financial Struggles, and Future Plans
- GTA 6 No Disc Release: Take-Two Boss Defends Digital-Only Future
- Transform Old Gadgets into USB-C Power Devices! Werewolf VFLEX Review
- Jos Buttler's Secret to Success: The Marcus Trescothick Effect
- Can We Save the Arctic Ice? Geoengineering Ice Arches Explained
- WWE's Historic Journey to Ireland: Becky Lynch & Finn Balor's Homecoming
- The Athletic's Investigation: What's Taking So Long?
- Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2 Review: Is It Worth $700?
- Apple Testing iOS 26.6.1 Update: Security Fixes & Bug Fixes Inside!
- Carly Rae Jepsen's New ABBA-Inspired Song: 'Don't Leave Me on the Dance Floor' - A Musical Journey
- Global Food Prices Surge: Heatwaves, Wars, and Crop Crises Explained
- Carrie Coon Steps In: Live with Kelly and Mark's Guest Co-Host Lineup
- Roosters' Last-Minute Heroics: Can They Snatch the Premiership?
- Why Were There No Tiny Dinosaurs? Uncovering the Mystery
- George Lombard Jr. Shines in Yankees Debut with Homer & Puma-Like Defense!
- Google Pixel 11 vs Samsung Galaxy: Which Offers the Best Value?
- Live Stream: Friday Qualifiers at Woodbine Mohawk Park
- David Fincher's Squid Game Spin-Off Heckler AXED by Netflix? What Went Wrong?
- 5 Teen Shows Like My Life With The Walter Boys (Netflix & More!)
- Shocking Case: Parents Charged for Malnourished Child's Death
- Josh Allen's Emotional Drive: Can He Lead the Bills to Super Bowl Glory?
- LSU's Risky Gamble: Selling Future Media Rights for Cash?
- Skyline Twins Win 2025 Congressional App Challenge with Utah Online School
- MLB Trade Deadline: Padres' Pursuit of Mason Miller | George Lombard Jr. in the Spotlight
- AC Milan Transfer News: Guerreiro to Replace Estupinan? | Free Agent Wing-Back Options
- Sperm Whales Use Bubbles to Sleep? The Shocking Truth About Whale Buoyancy!
- AC Milan Transfer News: Guerreiro to Replace Estupinan? | Free Agent Wing-Back Options
- Stone E Lea Golf Course Closes After 72 Years in Attleboro | Emotional Farewell
- Hulton Road Railroad Crossing Closed: Detour Routes for Oakmont Residents
- The Last House Review: Is it Worth Watching?
- 10 Hilarious & Wholesome Bluesky Gems You Missed Today! (Day 425)
- Top 1968 Pop Songs Every Baby Boomer Remembers! Classic Hits That Defined a Generation
- Sperm Whales Use Bubbles to Sleep? The Shocking Truth About Whale Buoyancy!
- Jeremy Jordan's Take on Bobby Darin's 'Splish Splash': A Behind-the-Scenes Look
- Teddy Blueger's Fresh Start: Toronto Maple Leafs' New-Look Roster & Stanley Cup Dreams
- Take-Two Q1 Earnings: GTA VI, NBA 2K, and More
- Jos Buttler's Secret to Success: The Marcus Trescothick Effect
- Trump: Voters' Anger at GOP, Not Me | 2026 Midterm Elections
- Caribbean Pioneers in Birmingham: Pathfinders' Stories