Hotel Manager
Chess Mania
Straight 4 Multiplayer
UNO Heroes
Ludo King Offline
Carrom
Bingo Royal
Cars Traffic King
Carrom Hero
Bingo World
Backgammon Multi player
Minesweeper, a Classic puzzle game
Classic Tic Tac Toe
Push the Mouse
BrokenPin
Casual Chess
Mastermind
.IO Games
Adventure Games
Casual Games
Match-3 Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Shooter Games
Puzzle Games
Cards Games
Football Games
Jigsaw Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Agility Games
Sports Games
Merge Games
Strategy Games
Boardgames Games
Racing & Driving Games
Cooking Games
Care Games
Art Games
Battle Games
Simulation Games
Dress-up Games
Quiz Games
Basketball Games
Educational Games
Hotel Manager
Have you ever dreamt of being one of the biggest landowners in the world?
Get your (virtual) chance in this extremely addictive game!
Build hotels all over the world, upgrade them and crowd your opponents out of the market, leaving their customers to come to you!
Get your (virtual) chance in this extremely addictive game!
Build hotels all over the world, upgrade them and crowd your opponents out of the market, leaving their customers to come to you!
Tips for Mastering Hotel Manager
The aim of this game is to build hotels and bankrupt your opponents.
You can play against up to 5 computer opponents or real friends using the same device.
Roll the dice to begin - and good luck!
You can play against up to 5 computer opponents or real friends using the same device.
Roll the dice to begin - and good luck!
Who is the creator of this video game?
The company or individual associated with this game's development is Code This Lab srl.
Which genre does this game primarily belong to?
This game can be classified as Boardgames, Puzzle.
Is this game meant for males, females, or both?
This game is designed specifically for Male & Female players.
Was the game created with HTML5, using any particular framework or engine?
Javascript was used to implement the game’s physics and mechanics.
How is this game tagged in terms of gameplay and experience?
The defining tags of this game are board, family, multiplayer.
Is this game available for mobile platforms?
Yes, you can play Hotel Manager on your mobile phone or tablet.
Which age segments are considered ideal for this game?
The primary age group that this game appeals to is Adults, Seniors.
Is there any violent or harmful content in the game?
No, Hotel Manager does not show any kind of harmful or malicious behavior.
Does the game include any scenes with blood?
No, there is no representation of blood in Hotel Manager.
Is this game family-friendly?
Yes, Hotel Manager is safe for kids.
Recommended Articles
- Tallahassee's New Luxury Hotel: Curio, Marriott, or Hyatt?
- Audrey Nuna's 'superHuman' - A Powerful Anthem of Redemption and Self-Expression
- Falcons Release Star LB Troy Andersen: Injury & Contract Drama!
- Perth's Vegan Chinese Restaurant Closes: A Shocking Farewell
- Jos Buttler's Form Revival: Marcus Trescothick's Game-Changing Advice | The Hundred 2026 Highlights
- McLaren's 2026 Struggles & Comeback | Andrea Stella Reveals Heavy Price Paid After 2025 Glory
- Brewers Trade Deadline: Best Deals in Franchise History
- Is Your Garden Produce Safe After Wildfire Smoke? | Oregon Gardening Tips
- Lions' Jahmyr Gibbs Extension: Teammates React to Record-Breaking Deal
- GTA 6 No Physical Disc: Take-Two Boss Defends Digital-Only Future!
- Kentucky School District Limits Screen Time: Back to Pencil and Paper?
- Eric Bieniemy's Son: What Led to the Tragic Shooting?
- Leicester City's Miracle: Reliving the 2016 Premier League Title - A Decade Later
- Ewan McGregor's Plea: Finish Obi-Wan's Story, Disney!
- Saudi Arabia, Pakistan, and Turkiye: A New Defense Alliance Amid Middle East Turmoil
- Lost Garden Revealed at Winston Churchill's Birthplace: Blenheim Palace's Hidden History
- Brewers Trade Deadline: Best Deals in Franchise History
- Take-Two Q1 Results: GTA 6 Pre-Orders 'Unprecedented' | New IP Canceled & $8B Forecast Revealed
- How 4K Restoration Breeds New Life in Classic Horror Movies
- How 4,400 Pounds of Crayfish Destroyed a Spanish Ecosystem (50 Years Later)
- Leicester City's Miracle: Reliving the 2016 Premier League Title - A Decade Later
- Revolutionizing Floating Wind Energy: Encomara's Squid System
- Lost Garden Revealed at Winston Churchill's Birthplace: Blenheim Palace's Hidden History
- Is Your Garden Produce Safe After Wildfire Smoke? | Oregon Gardening Tips
- Breaking News: Preschool Evacuation in Fort Myers - What Happened?
- NFL Training Camp Highlights: Longshot WR Shines, Bills Prep for New Stadium
- Royce Lewis' Triple-A Demotion: The Spark He Needed to Excel at the Plate
- 2026 European Championships Preview: Can Hubert Kos Dominate the 200m Backstroke?
- Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb Reunite During Emotional Today Show Break – What Happened?
- Travis Head Wins Allan Border Medal in Low-Key Ceremony: Cricket's Prestige Fading?
- Gov't Mule & JJ Grey Perform Van Morrison's 'Tupelo Honey' Live!
- Ewan McGregor's Obi-Wan: 10 Years of Untold Story, Disney's Next Move?
- Shocking Yen Collapse: US-Japan Intervention Fails to Halt 50% Drop! 💸
- Ewan McGregor's Obi-Wan: 10 Years of Untold Story, Disney's Next Move?
- The Trade Desk Stock Plunges 26% After Susquehanna Downgrade: What's Next for TTD?
- NFL Executives Rank Jalen Hurts 17th – Why Is That?
- Gears of War E-Day Beta Breaks Steam Records! PvP & Horde Gameplay Reveal
- Travis Barker: Louder Than Fear - Official Trailer | Hulu & Disney+
- NEW Interactive Ewok at Star Wars Galaxy's Edge! Batuu Adventure Buddies Unboxed & Tested
- Top 12 Best New Sneakers of 2026 (So Far) | Must-Have Drops!
- Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb Reunite During Emotional Today Show Break – What Happened?
- Private Equity Eyes Jet2 After EasyJet Takeover? What's Next for Budget Airlines?
- Kevin Love's NBA Future: LeBron Reunion or 76ers Move?
- Atletico Madrid's Pursuit of Cuti Romero: Personal Terms Agreed, Clubs Negotiate Transfer Fee
- Ewan McGregor's Obi-Wan: 10 Years of Untold Story, Disney's Next Move?
- Carer Dancer Keeley Bayley Shocks Judges | Homecare's Got Talent 2026 Finalist Story
- Lakers' Contender Status & East vs West Debate | Lakeshow Podcast Highlights
- Sam Neill's Final Performance: A Legend of Zelda Movie Role
- Eric Bieniemy's Son: Firearms Dispute Before Tragic Shooting
- iOS 26.6.1 Update: Bug Fixes & Security Patches Coming Soon! [Apple News]
- Monarch of the Glen: A Gender-Swapped Reboot After 20 Years!
- The Complete Tales from the Crypt Archive: EC Comics' 1032-Page Horror Masterpiece
- Leicester City's Miracle: Reliving the 2016 Premier League Title - A Decade Later
- The Trade Desk Stock Plunges 26% After Susquehanna Downgrade: What's Next for TTD?
- Shocking Yen Collapse: US-Japan Intervention Fails to Halt 50% Drop! 💸
- Power Book III: Raising Kanan Series Finale Recap - A Shocking Twist and a New Beginning
- White House's Secret AI Vetting Plan Revealed – Cybersecurity & Big Tech's Role
- The Art of 4K Restoration: Reviving Classic Movies
- 2026 European Championships Preview: Can Hubert Kos Dominate the 200m Backstroke?
- DC Review: Lokesh's Stellar Debut & Anirudh's Score | Must-Watch Tamil Thriller
- M6 Crash Update: Delays and Queues on M6 and M61 Motorways
- Shakib Al Hasan's Return: Cricket Star Faces Trial in Bangladesh!
- McLaren's 2026 Struggles & Comeback | Andrea Stella Reveals Heavy Price Paid After 2025 Glory
- Viking 1 Orbiter: NASA's Historic Mars Mission Ends After 4 Years
- Detroit Lions Sign Ben Stille: What This Means for Their Defense
- Tales from the Crypt: The Ultimate Horror Comic Collection
- Antarctica's Isolation Experiment: Unlocking Secrets for Mars Missions
- How 4,400 Pounds of Crayfish Destroyed a Spanish Ecosystem (50 Years Later)
- US Dollar Index Forecast: NFP Release Impact & Technical Analysis
- US Job Market: Slow Summer, Fewer Jobs, and Fed's Dilemma
- Gigantic Solar Vortexes Discovered! Largest Sun Telescope Reveals Shocking Plasma Whirlpools
- The Art of 4K Restoration: Reviving Classic Movies
- Avenged Sevenfold's New EP: A Bold Electronic Adventure or a Misstep?
- Pierre Poilievre's Plan: Newfoundland's Shipbuilding Boom
- William Orbit's Legacy: Producing Madonna's Ray of Light & Blur's 13
- Unboxing and Review: Cabletime ScreenDock - The Ultimate USB Docking Station
- Eagles' Dontayvion Wicks: A Stealing Deal for the Team
- Phillies' Playoff Push: Can They Secure a Wild Card Spot? | MLB 2026 Season
- The Evolution of ODI Cricket: 5000 Games, Endless Tinkering
- Uncovering the Secret of Buffy's Iconic Episode: Christopher Gorham's Role
- Top Municipal Golf Courses in Every State: Ultimate Guide
- Canada's Job Market Soars: 75K Jobs Added, Unemployment Hits 2-Year Low!
- The Evolution of Warhammer Art: Unveiling the Maggotkin of Nurgle
- Shakib Al Hasan's Return: Cricket Star Faces Trial in Bangladesh!
- Shields vs Price: Boxing's 2027 Showdown | Claressa Shields Predicts Fight Date
- Watch Live: Mohawk Park Friday Qualifiers - Horse Racing Action!
- Travis Head Wins Back-to-Back Allan Border Medals Over Alex Carey & Mitchell Starc
- Gigantic Solar Vortexes Discovered! Largest Sun Telescope Reveals Shocking Plasma Whirlpools
- Savannah Guthrie's Heartwarming Reunion with Hoda Kotb During Her 'Today' Show Break
- Breaking News: $14,000 Hobby Shop Heist - Suspect Arrested
- What Happened to the 12 People Trapped in Antarctica for 10 Months? Mars Mission Insights
- AC Milan's Summer Signings: 4 Key Targets for Ruben Amorim's Revolution
- Grain and Livestock Futures: Price Updates and Market Insights
- Viking 1 Orbiter: NASA's Historic Mars Mission Ends After 4 Years
- The Trade Desk Stock Plunges 26% After Susquehanna Downgrade: What's Next for TTD?
- Monarch of the Glen: The Gender-Flipped Reboot You Need to See!
- US Dollar Index Forecast: NFP Release Impact & Technical Analysis
- iOS 26.6.1 Update: Bug Fixes & Security Patches Coming Soon! [Apple News]
- How to Fix The Telegraph Access Error: Security Block Solution