Ducklings.io
Pixel Bubbleman.io
Farmers.io
Animals Party
Squidly Game
ZombieHunter.IO
Among Arena
Hole Eat Grow Attack
Crazy Snakes
TrafficControl.io
King War IO
Trivial.io
Zomblox.io
Stick The Dots
WaterPark Slide.io
CleanUp.IO
Windy Slider
Mahjong & Connect Games
Art Games
Merge Games
.IO Games
Racing & Driving Games
Casual Games
Basketball Games
Adventure Games
Boardgames Games
Educational Games
Battle Games
Agility Games
Dress-up Games
Football Games
Match-3 Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Care Games
Shooter Games
Cooking Games
Cards Games
Strategy Games
Jigsaw Games
Quiz Games
Simulation Games
Sports Games
Puzzle Games
Ducklings.io
It's time to relax, you're a duck now. Swim around and rescue as many ducklings as possible. Dodge the reckless boats, they will hurt you. UPGRADE your home by retrieving more ducklings and get the best looking nest in the pond. By getting a bigger home you'll also unlock more funny hats. Collect all 50 hats! You can change your apearance by quacking close to your nest. Show off your nest by inviting your friends to your pond! Share the room code and start a co-op game of ducklings. There's no limit to the amount of friends you can invite, so recruite the biggest duck army possible.
Play Ducklings.io: A Guide
Move your mouse to make the duck swim.You can also use WASD or the arrow keys.
What terms are associated with the game in its metadata?
Terms used to classify this game are duck, multiplayer.
Is this game focused on any particular gender?
This game is designed for the Female audience.
Which underlying platform powers this game's mechanics?
Ducklings.io is created with Javascript.
Who is behind the coding and design of this game?
The game development team responsible for this is Pelican Party Studios.
Is the game accessible and functional on mobile operating systems?
Ducklings.io is designed to work smoothly on mobile devices.
Is the game tailored for younger players?
No, Ducklings.io cannot be played by kids without concern.
Under what category is this game classified?
This game falls under the .IO type.
Which age groups is this game intended for?
The ideal age group for this game is Teens.
Does the game display any blood effects or references?
Yes, there are bloody scenes or effects in Ducklings.io.
Are there any moments of cruelty in the game’s storyline or gameplay?
Yes, Ducklings.io portrays cruel or harsh behaviors.
Recommended Articles
- Carly Pearce Admits to Performing Drunk: 'I Over-Served Myself' | Country Star's Honest Confession
- Next Gen Knights Shine, Falcons Soar: NSW & QLD Cup Finals Review
- Retirement Income Strategies: The 3-Bucket Approach for a Secure Future
- Caitlyn Jenner's Bold Move: Challenging Trans Athlete Rules in the WNBA
- PCT Thru-Hike: Zero Days, Family Time, and Re-Hiking with My Bestie | Days 114-122
- Carly Pearce Confesses: I Over-Served Myself at Concert!
- GMA's Weekend Makeover: Meet the New Lineup
- A.J. Brown's Ankle Injury: Impact on the Eagles' Offense
- Hideo Kojima's Physint Moves to Xbox: What Does This Mean for PlayStation and Xbox Fans?
- WordPress Locked Out? Wordfence 503 Error & Site Block Fix
- NHL Stars Hit the NASCAR Simulator: Speed Test with Noah Gragson
- Baywatch Reboot Season 2 Confirmed? LA Officials Reveal Plans for the Return!
- Next Gen Knights Shine, Falcons Soar: NSW & QLD Cup Finals Review
- King Haakon Comforts Grieving Queen Sonja at King Harald's Funeral | Emotional Royal Moment
- Central Iowa's $1.2 Billion Water Works Upgrade: What's the Plan?
- Aliyah Boston's Dominant Season: Indiana Fever's All-WNBA Push
- Joe Giudice Opens Up About Life in the Public Eye: Rare Bravo Cameo Reveals Challenges
- Gander's 9/11 Welcome Reversed: US Ambassador Faces Backlash 25 Years Later
- India Injury Crisis Before Afghanistan T20Is: Bumrah Returns, Rana Out? | Cricket News
- Alex Toohey's NBA Comeback: Golden State Warriors Sign Former Next Star
- NHL Stars Hit the NASCAR Simulator: Speed Test with Noah Gragson
- Erling Haaland EXPOSES Pablo Rosario! 'He Grabbed My Bottom' | Man City vs Porto Drama
- Beitske Visser Joins Team Bleekemolen for NASCAR Euro Series Playoffs | Lady Trophy Fight
- Baywatch Reboot Season 2 Confirmed? LA Officials Reveal Plans for the Return!
- South Carolina Governor's School for the Arts: Applications Open for High School & Summer Programs
- Odegaard's New Role Explained! Arteta Reveals Secret Behind Champions League Winner vs Napoli
- South Carolina Governor's School for the Arts: High School & Summer Programs
- Speed Art Museum Appoints Kathleen Jameson as New Director | Louisville Art News
- Array Technologies Opens $50M Solar Factory in Albuquerque Amid Policy Chaos & Stock Crash
- Tampa Bay Rays on the Verge of Playoffs! Can They Clinch Tonight? | MLB 2026
- AusSuper's Frustration: Death Benefits Mess and Potential Fines
- Matvei Michkov's Awkward Jersey Swap with Alex Ovechkin
- Live Updates: Trump at Republican Midterms Convention in Dallas – Full Speech & Key Moments
- Rhode Island Governor Dan McKee Loses Primary Over Bridge Repair Controversy | Full Analysis
- TDS Construction Yard Damage: Homeowner Says No Warning, Left to Fix It
- 8th Pay Commission: Chennai GPO Pensioners' Demands Explained
- A.J. Brown's Ankle Injury: Impact on the Eagles' Offense
- UK Calls for New AI Healthcare Laws – MHRA Releases 44 Recommendations
- US Open 2026 Semifinals Preview: Sabalenka vs Pegula & Rybakina vs Gauff - Who Will Reach the Final?
- UK's AI Healthcare Revolution: New Laws and Patient Trust
- Solar Panel Fire in Louisville: What Happened at Grainger Industrial Supply?
- Unveiling Elon Musk's Secrets: A New Documentary's Bombshells
- Coco Gauff's Epic Comeback vs Mirra Andreeva | US Open 2024 Semifinal Preview vs Elena Rybakina
- Napoli Missed Goals? Allegri Reflects After Arsenal Defeat
- Mr. T's Reaction to His Netflix Doc: 'I Pity the Fool' - The Real Story
- Seahawks Rule Out Sam Darnold's Return: Who Takes Over? | NFL Injury Update
- Upcoming Nickelodeon Game: A Multi-IP Sim Adventure!
- Patriots vs Seahawks 2026 NFL Kickoff Game: Darnold Injury, Maye Interceptions & Seattle's Win
- El Niño Delays Winter: Canada's Mild Fall Forecast
- Kaia Gerber on The Shards Finale: Unraveling the Killer Suspects and Her Shelley Duvall Moment
- Ferries Fire in Philippines: 5 Killed, 87 Missing After Catastrophic Disaster
- Grace Tame Apologises for October 7 Rape 'Propaganda' Comments
- Sapporo Invites Aussies & Kiwis to Try Fugu – New Campaign 2026
- Labor & Coalition Immigration Talks: Malinauskas Warns of Race to the Bottom
- The Fall of Babar Azam & The Rise of Razaullah: Pakistan's Test Crisis Explained
- UBS CEO Warning: Why Market Complacency is a Dangerous Trap
- Philippines Ferry Fire: 5 Dead, 87 Missing - What Happened? (Latest Updates)
- Hideo Kojima's Physint Moves to Xbox: What This Means for Gamers and the Future of Gaming
- Alexis Mac Allister's Stunning Strike: Liverpool's Comeback Win Over Atlético
- Radio Shock: Will and Woody Exit KIIS FM After Kyle and Jackie O Fallout
- Dementia Prevention: Beyond Personal Choices
- A.J. Brown's Ankle Injury: Impact on the Eagles' Offense
- Getty Fire Evacuation Alert: 405 Freeway Wildfire Update
- Caitlyn Jenner's Bold Move: Challenging Trans Athlete Rules in the WNBA
- A.J. Brown's Ankle Injury: Impact on the Eagles' Offense
- MrBeast x James Patterson: The Most Dangerous Games #1 Bestseller Debut
- UK AI Healthcare Laws: MHRA's 44 Recommendations for NHS AI Regulation
- Next Gen Knights Shine, Falcons Soar: NSW & QLD Cup Finals Review
- August 2023: Hottest Month on Record? Climate Crisis Explained
- Measles Exposure in Rochester, NY: What You Need to Know
- China's Vice Premier Ding Xuexiang: Embracing Openness and Cooperation in the Services Sector
- A.J. Brown Out: Patriots Star Receiver Injured vs Seahawks - NFL Update
- Joe Giudice's Life After Reality TV: From Prison to the Bahamas
- El Niño Delays Winter: Canada's Mild Fall Forecast
- Netanyahu's Denial: Was He Warned About the Hamas Attack?
- Last-Gasp Winner! Rangers 1-0 St Mirren | Scottish Premiership Highlights
- Rhode Island Governor Dan McKee Loses Primary Over Bridge Repair Controversy | Full Analysis
- UFC Fighter Kurtis Campbell Reveals Why He Can't See Opponents Clearly in the Octagon
- All Blacks' Cam Roigard Reflects on Tour: The Biggest Games of My Career
- Erling Haaland's Funny Claim: 'Rosario Grabbed My Bottom' in Manchester City's Win
- Former Student Reveals Paddling Incident at Saskatoon Christian School - Full Testimony
- Recycled Concrete Pipe Pavilion in Mumbai: Innovative Upcycling Design
- Millie's Homemade Ice Cream Delays Maryland Grand Opening at Downtown Crown Gaithersburg
- Australia's Immigration Debate: Politics vs. Economy | Race to the Bottom?
- Pickup Driver Seriously Injured in Crash with Construction Vehicle Near Tesla Gigafactory Austin
- Baywatch Season 2: LA City's Early Preparations for the Reboot
- Trump's 'Trump-a-palooza' GOP Midterm Convention: Base Rally or Political Gamble? 2026 Election
- 2026 Rebel Night at Autodrome Granby – FloRacing Live Stream & Broadcast
- Caitlyn Jenner's Bold Move: Challenging Trans Athlete Rules in the WNBA
- Free Food for a Year? Try Densetsu no Sutadonya Giant Stamina Bowl Challenge!
- Solar Panel Fire in Louisville: What Happened at Grainger Industrial Supply?
- DJ Jazzy Jeff Live: First-Ever Synchronized Fountain Show at Longwood Gardens
- AI Researchers Sound the Alarm: Human Extinction Risk?
- Seattle Mayor Launches Economic Task Force to Boost Business Growth Amid Fragile Economy
- Rochester Measles Exposure: Strong Memorial Hospital Warning and What to Know
- The People v. Gorilla Grodd: A Singing Super-Villain?
- NBA Pacific Division Updates: Ingram, Butler, Sabonis, Simmons - 2026 Season Preview
- Radio Shock: Will and Woody Exit KIIS FM After Kyle and Jackie O Fallout
- Baywatch Reboot Season 2 Confirmed? LA Officials Reveal Plans for the Return!
- Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu Tops Blu-ray Sales in August 2026